Court Philippe Chatrier

11:00: Jannik Sinner (Ita) v (11) David Goffin (Bel), (1) Simona Halep (Rom) v Sara Sorribes Tormo (Spa), (17) Anett Kontaveit (Est) v Caroline Garcia (Fra), (16) Stan Wawrinka (Swi) v Andy Murray (GBR)

Court Suzanne Lenglen

11:00: (10) Victoria Azarenka (Blr) v Danka Kovinic (Mne), Jurij Rodionov (Aut) v Jeremy Chardy (Fra), (9) Johanna Konta (GBR) v Cori Gauff (USA), (6) Alexander Zverev (Ger) v Dennis Novak (Aut)

Court Simonne Mathieu

11:00: Margarita Gasparyan (Rus) v (16) Elise Mertens (Bel), Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (Svk) v Venus Williams (USA), (23) Benoit Paire (Fra) v Soon Woo Kwon (Kor), Miomir Kecmanovic (Ser) v (12) Diego Schwartzman (Arg)

Court 7

11:00: Marie Bouzkova (Cze) v Kaia Kanepi (Est), Elliot Benchetrit (Fra) v (21) John Isner (USA), (24) Borna Coric (Cro) v Norbert Gombos (Svk), Anna Kalinskaya (Rus) v Eugenie Bouchard (Can)

Court 9

11:00: Sebastian Korda (USA) v Andreas Seppi (Ita), Marco Cecchinato (Ita) v (25) Alex De Minaur (Aus), Camila Giorgi (Ita) v Martina Trevisan (Ita), Greet Minnen (Bel) v Nadia Podoroska (Arg)

Court 10

11:00: Anna Blinkova (Rus) v Astra Sharma (Aus), Pablo Andujar (Spa) v Stefano Travaglia (Ita), Jordan Thompson (Aus) v Radu Albot (Mol)

Court 11

11:00: Kamilla Rakhimova (Rus) v Shelby Rogers (USA), Tomas Machac (Cze) v (27) Taylor Harry Fritz (USA), Irina-Camelia Begu (Rom) v Jil Belen Teichmann (Swi), Nina Stojanovic (Ser) v Barbora Krejcikova (Cze)

Court 12

11:00: Maddison Inglis (Aus) v (27) Ekaterina Alexandrova (Rus), Federico Coria (Arg) v Jason Jung (Tpe), Federico Delbonis (Arg) v Juan Ignacio Londero (Arg), (24) Dayana Yastremska (Ukr) v Daria Gavrilova (Aus)

Court 13

11:00: Benjamin Bonzi (Fra) v Emil Ruusuvuori (Fin), Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Blr) v Anna-Lena Friedsam (Ger), Dominik Koepfer (Ger) v Antoine Hoang (Fra), Kirsten Flipkens (Bel) v (23) Yulia Putintseva (Kaz)

11:00: Ajla Tomljanovic (Aus) v (20) Maria Sakkari (Gre), (32) Dan Evans (GBR) v Kei Nishikori (Jpn), (32) Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (Cze) v Varvara Lepchenko (USA), Corentin Moutet (Fra) v Lorenzo Giustino (Ita)

source: theguardian.com

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here